YA LA VISITARON 592371 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 29
Division: A


PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFI 10 11 12 PRO
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0000000203
DEF. DEL MONTE22222102023
SAN EMILIO1201260001
CRAMER1021042225
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0120032225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2102270001
J. C. VARELA2212070001
LIBERTAD0010232225
RACING CLUB22222100223
CRUCECITA ESTE0000002003
6 DE ENERO0022262013
VILLA URQUIZU2200040213
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0222280122
WILCOOP2000022104
DEF. DE BELGRANO1221282225
VIEJO BUENO1001020001
ARSENAL ONCE0222282205
DOCK SUD2000020021
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0002022003
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2220280223

FECHA: 30

DEF. DEL MONTE (156) (160) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (187) (178) ARSENAL ONCE
DOCK SUD (49) (170) DEF. DE BELGRANO
VIEJO BUENO (152) (210) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
WILCOOP (106) (121) 6 DE ENERO
VILLA URQUIZU (111) (220) RACING CLUB
CRUCECITA ESTE (169) (165) J. C. VARELA
LIBERTAD (111) (156) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
AMERICA DEL NORTE (206) (96) SAN EMILIO
CRAMER (119) (54) JUVENTUD DE WILDE

FECHA: 31

CRAMER (119) (156) DEF. DEL MONTE
JUVENTUD DE WILDE (54) (206) AMERICA DEL NORTE
SAN EMILIO (96) (111) LIBERTAD
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (156) (169) CRUCECITA ESTE
J. C. VARELA (165) (111) VILLA URQUIZU
RACING CLUB (220) (106) WILCOOP
6 DE ENERO (121) (152) VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (210) (49) DOCK SUD
DEF. DE BELGRANO (170) (187) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
ARSENAL ONCE (178) (160) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2181451051030-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2101459912340
AMERICA DEL NORTE204145922231-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1871458615440
ARSENAL ONCE1781458116480
DEF. DE BELGRANO1701457324480
CRUCECITA ESTE1691457519510
J. C. VARELA1651457417540
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1601456922540
DEF. DEL MONTE1561456820570
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1561437016570
VIEJO BUENO150145681661-2
6 DE ENERO117145492373-4
CRAMER117145511777-2
LIBERTAD104145461980-7
SAN EMILIO961454114900
VILLA URQUIZU96145452179-15
WILCOOP91145441883-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE541432381120
DOCK SUD4914518131140
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI12986493160
ARSENAL ONCE12487463290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO12187433590
RACING CLUB11887443211-2
CRAMER11487413412-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO111873737130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO95873133230
VIEJO BUENO8987254121-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD87872733270
CRUCECITA ESTE84872534280
6 DE ENERO8287263427-4
SAN EMILIO79872333310
VILLA URQUIZU7287223431-6
WILCOOP7187193929-6
DEF. DEL MONTE70871834350
LIBERTAD6487173436-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE62871532400
DOCK SUD62871238370
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4185629500
J. C. VARELA3586329540
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA462923060
DEF. DEL MONTE452921350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD442920450
DEPORTIVO GUIDO442920450
VIEJO BUENO422920270
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO392919190
AMERICA DEL NORTE3429154100
WILCOOP322916310-3
LIBERTAD3229144110
6 DE ENERO3229136100
ARSENAL ONCE3229144110
RACING CLUB2829124130
CRUCECITA ESTE2729131150
VILLA URQUIZU242911513-3
DEF. DE BELGRANO2329103160
CRAMER152963200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI102950240
JUVENTUD DE WILDE102950240
SAN EMILIO92933230
DOCK SUD62930260
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO492923330
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD462921440
AMERICA DEL NORTE462920630
RACING CLUB432921170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI402818460
DEPORTIVO GUIDO402918470
J. C. VARELA3329153110
VIEJO BUENO3329145100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3129135110
CRUCECITA ESTE3029118100
WILCOOP302914510-3
ARSENAL ONCE2829132140
CRAMER2629122150
VILLA URQUIZU212910415-3
DEF. DEL MONTE202984170
SAN EMILIO192983180
DOCK SUD132945200
JUVENTUD DE WILDE102842220
6 DE ENERO82932240
LIBERTAD62914240
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB542926210
ARSENAL ONCE482923240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI462920630
DEPORTIVO GUIDO442921260
DEF. DEL MONTE372917390
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3629172100
CRAMER3529163100
AMERICA DEL NORTE352915590
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2929109100
VIEJO BUENO2829124130
LIBERTAD2729115130
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2729123140
CRUCECITA ESTE2529105140
DEF. DE BELGRANO242996140
VILLA URQUIZU22298912-3
6 DE ENERO202984170
J. C. VARELA192959150
DOCK SUD82932240
WILCOOP5293224-3
SAN EMILIO52921260
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB492924140
DEF. DE BELGRANO482921620
CRUCECITA ESTE442920450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD432921170
AMERICA DEL NORTE39291856-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO382918290
SAN EMILIO372917390
6 DE ENERO352913970
VIEJO BUENO3229152120
ARSENAL ONCE3229144110
CRAMER2529105140
VILLA URQUIZU242913115-3
J. C. VARELA2329111170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI222894150
LIBERTAD192975170
DEF. DEL MONTE182974180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO172973190
DOCK SUD172965180
JUVENTUD DE WILDE42812250
WILCOOP4292324-3
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE502924230
RACING CLUB462922250
J. C. VARELA442920450
CRUCECITA ESTE432921170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422920270
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD412920180
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI382918290
ARSENAL ONCE382917480
DEF. DEL MONTE362915680
LIBERTAD2729131150
6 DE ENERO2629122150
DEF. DE BELGRANO2629106130
SAN EMILIO2629114140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO232995150
WILCOOP20299515-3
CRAMER182974180
VIEJO BUENO172973190
VILLA URQUIZU5293224-3
DOCK SUD52921260
JUVENTUD DE WILDE32911270
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE552926300
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI522826020
RACING CLUB472923150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO442921260
CRAMER382918290
CRUCECITA ESTE382917480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO352915590
VIEJO BUENO352915590
6 DE ENERO3429162110
DEF. DE BELGRANO3329153110
DEF. DEL MONTE2929141140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2629130160
WILCOOP252911612-3
SAN EMILIO2229102170
VILLA URQUIZU202911117-3
AMERICA DEL NORTE152971210
LIBERTAD102942230
JUVENTUD DE WILDE72831240
DOCK SUD62922250
J. C. VARELA12901280
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO572928100
DEF. DE BELGRANO492922520
CRAMER492923330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI482923240
RACING CLUB442921260
ARSENAL ONCE402920090
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3229144110
LIBERTAD2929133130
SAN EMILIO2829132140
VIEJO BUENO2729107120
DOCK SUD2729107120
VILLA URQUIZU232911414-3
6 DE ENERO2329103160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2229102170
AMERICA DEL NORTE182982190
WILCOOP17298417-3
CRUCECITA ESTE172981200
DEF. DEL MONTE122944210
J. C. VARELA62930260
JUVENTUD DE WILDE62930260