YA LA VISITARON 689613 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 37
Division: A


PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFI 10 11 12 PRO
CRUCECITA ESTE0202152215
DEF. DEL MONTE2020150011
LIBERTAD0021250102
VILLA URQUIZU2201052124
AMERICA DEL NORTE1222292104
WILCOOP1000010122
CRAMER0000222215
VIEJO BUENO2222080011
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0220150011
DOCK SUD2002152215
SAN EMILIO2201050021
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0021252205
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0200242215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2022060011
J. C. VARELA2002150011
ARSENAL ONCE0220152215
RACING CLUB2021272003
DEF. DE BELGRANO0201030223
6 DE ENERO0000002013
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22222100213

FECHA: 38

DEF. DEL MONTE (189) (147) 6 DE ENERO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (267) (281) RACING CLUB
DEF. DE BELGRANO (219) (213) J. C. VARELA
ARSENAL ONCE (220) (205) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (192) (137) SAN EMILIO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (236) (63) JUVENTUD DE WILDE
DOCK SUD (58) (155) CRAMER
VIEJO BUENO (191) (271) AMERICA DEL NORTE
WILCOOP (142) (146) LIBERTAD
VILLA URQUIZU (152) (216) CRUCECITA ESTE

FECHA: 39

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2791851321736-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2691851212935-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD26718512615440
DEPORTIVO GUIDO23618510722560
ARSENAL ONCE2201859922640
DEF. DE BELGRANO2191859529610
CRUCECITA ESTE2161859624650
J. C. VARELA2131859523670
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI203185941774-2
DEF. DEL MONTE1891858225780
VIEJO BUENO189185861980-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO185185832676-7
CRAMER151185681998-4
6 DE ENERO143185602798-4
LIBERTAD1391856222101-7
SAN EMILIO13718560171080
VILLA URQUIZU137185632696-15
WILCOOP1271856022103-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE631852791490
DOCK SUD5818521161480
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI16811165406-2
ARSENAL ONCE1561115840130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1551115643120
CRAMER148111554214-4
RACING CLUB148111544215-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO1351114447200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1181113842310
CRUCECITA ESTE1111113443340
VIEJO BUENO110111305229-2
6 DE ENERO102111324237-4
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1021113042390
VILLA URQUIZU102111324435-6
SAN EMILIO981112842410
WILCOOP91111244938-6
DEF. DEL MONTE891112343450
DOCK SUD891112147430
LIBERTAD89111254343-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE851112241480
JUVENTUD DE WILDE49110637670
J. C. VARELA43110337700
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA623731060
DEF. DEL MONTE573726560
VIEJO BUENO553726380
DEPORTIVO GUIDO543725480
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD543725480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4737223120
AMERICA DEL NORTE4737207100
WILCOOP443721511-3
LIBERTAD4037176140
6 DE ENERO3737157150
RACING CLUB3737157150
ARSENAL ONCE3537155170
VILLA URQUIZU343715715-3
DEF. DE BELGRANO3037134200
CRUCECITA ESTE2937133210
CRAMER203784250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI163780290
SAN EMILIO163764270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123760310
DOCK SUD83740330
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO613729350
AMERICA DEL NORTE583726650
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD573726560
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI543725480
RACING CLUB5337261100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4837216100
J. C. VARELA4337195130
CRUCECITA ESTE4137169120
WILCOOP393718613-3
VIEJO BUENO3937175150
ARSENAL ONCE3937183160
CRAMER3737173170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3737165160
VILLA URQUIZU323715517-3
SAN EMILIO2737123220
DEF. DEL MONTE203784250
DOCK SUD143746270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123752300
LIBERTAD123744290
6 DE ENERO113743300
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703734210
ARSENAL ONCE623730250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593726740
DEPORTIVO GUIDO553726380
AMERICA DEL NORTE4937225100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4637222130
DEF. DEL MONTE4537213130
CRAMER4137193150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3737149140
VIEJO BUENO3637164170
CRUCECITA ESTE3337145180
LIBERTAD3337145180
DEF. DE BELGRANO3237136180
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3137143200
VILLA URQUIZU283711917-3
6 DE ENERO2537105220
J. C. VARELA2237610210
SAN EMILIO133761300
DOCK SUD93733310
WILCOOP8374330-3
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO623727820
RACING CLUB603728450
CRUCECITA ESTE573726560
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD563727280
AMERICA DEL NORTE50372287-2
SAN EMILIO4937225100
VIEJO BUENO4237194140
6 DE ENERO40371510120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO393721412-7
ARSENAL ONCE3937175150
VILLA URQUIZU363718316-3
J. C. VARELA3137143200
CRAMER2937125200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2837124210
LIBERTAD2837116200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO233795230
DEF. DEL MONTE233795230
DOCK SUD213785240
WILCOOP8374330-3
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43712340
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE653731330
RACING CLUB613729350
CRUCECITA ESTE563727280
DEPORTIVO GUIDO563726470
J. C. VARELA553725570
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD543726290
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4837232120
ARSENAL ONCE4537197110
DEF. DEL MONTE4437188110
6 DE ENERO3437162190
DEF. DE BELGRANO3437138160
LIBERTAD3337161200
SAN EMILIO3237144190
CRAMER2837124210
WILCOOP283713519-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2537105220
VIEJO BUENO193783260
VILLA URQUIZU7374231-3
DOCK SUD63722330
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43712340
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI703735020
ARSENAL ONCE673732320
RACING CLUB573727370
CRAMER5237252100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5137243100
CRUCECITA ESTE4737215110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4737215110
6 DE ENERO4637222130
VIEJO BUENO4137177130
DEF. DEL MONTE4037192160
DEF. DE BELGRANO3837174160
VILLA URQUIZU323717119-3
WILCOOP303713717-3
SAN EMILIO2937133210
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2837140230
AMERICA DEL NORTE2337111250
LIBERTAD143762290
DOCK SUD143762290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73731330
J. C. VARELA13701360
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO713735110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI633730340
CRAMER633730340
DEF. DE BELGRANO603727640
RACING CLUB563727280
ARSENAL ONCE5237260110
LIBERTAD4237194140
DOCK SUD3837158140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3737165160
VIEJO BUENO3437138160
VILLA URQUIZU333715616-3
SAN EMILIO3237152200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3037142210
CRUCECITA ESTE2737131230
AMERICA DEL NORTE2537113230
WILCOOP243711521-3
6 DE ENERO2337103240
DEF. DEL MONTE123744290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63730340
J. C. VARELA63730340