YA LA VISITARON 1033707 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 25
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
CRAMER2000020223
DEF. DEL MONTE0222282003
LIBERTAD0222282215
7 ESTRELLAS2000020011
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
INDEPENDIENTE0NP0
6 DE ENERO0122050011
PELLERANO ROJO2100252215
VILLA URQUIZU0001231123
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2221071103
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0202262225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2020040001
ARSENAL ONCE1202272215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1020030011
DEF. DE BELGRANO1220052124
J. C. VARELA1002250102
CULTURAL JR1000010001
RACING CLUB1222292225
VIEJO BUENO000000021
CRUCECITA ESTE222282205

FECHA: 26

DEF. DEL MONTE (105) (108) VIEJO BUENO
CRUCECITA ESTE (138) (106) CULTURAL JR
RACING CLUB (195) (152) DEF. DE BELGRANO
J. C. VARELA (157) (145) ARSENAL ONCE
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (113) (157) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
AMERICA DEL NORTE (148) (125) VILLA URQUIZU
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (136) (96) 6 DE ENERO
PELLERANO ROJO (103) (173) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
INDEPENDIENTE (146) (58) LIBERTAD
7 ESTRELLAS (63) (52) CRAMER

FECHA: 27

7 ESTRELLAS (63) (105) DEF. DEL MONTE
CRAMER (52) (146) INDEPENDIENTE
LIBERTAD (58) (103) PELLERANO ROJO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (173) (136) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
6 DE ENERO (96) (148) AMERICA DEL NORTE
VILLA URQUIZU (125) (113) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (157) (157) J. C. VARELA
ARSENAL ONCE (145) (195) RACING CLUB
DEF. DE BELGRANO (152) (138) CRUCECITA ESTE
CULTURAL JR (106) (108) VIEJO BUENO
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB193125881918-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1731208013270
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1571227115360
J. C. VARELA1571257017380
DEF. DE BELGRANO150122691439-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE1481256518420
ARSENAL ONCE1451256319430
INDEPENDIENTE140117661437-6
CRUCECITA ESTE1381245920450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1361226212480
VILLA URQUIZU1251255221520
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1131254425560
DEF. DEL MONTE1051254613660
CULTURAL JR99125451664-7
PELLERANO ROJO99125451367-4
VIEJO BUENO98124432259-10
6 DE ENERO961254016690
7 ESTRELLAS61125261188-2
LIBERTAD581252410910
CRAMER5012522895-2
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1147544283-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO10973412750
INDEPENDIENTE1037042253-6
ARSENAL ONCE10275353280
DEF. DE BELGRANO967334309-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI85722927160
LIBERTAD77752429220
J. C. VARELA75752133210
CRUCECITA ESTE72752032230
PELLERANO ROJO7075222825-2
CRAMER68751832250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD67731831240
VIEJO BUENO6675203025-4
VILLA URQUIZU60751334280
DEF. DEL MONTE58751430310
AMERICA DEL NORTE57751429320
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO49751127370
6 DE ENERO4775929370
7 ESTRELLAS437582938-2
CULTURAL JR30551010350
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA402517620
DEF. DE BELGRANO392517530
AMERICA DEL NORTE352515550
ARSENAL ONCE352515550
VIEJO BUENO32251627-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD322514470
RACING CLUB292511770
VILLA URQUIZU282512490
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI282413290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2725131110
CULTURAL JR232595110
CRUCECITA ESTE2325103120
INDEPENDIENTE222486100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO212585120
PELLERANO ROJO192583140
CRAMER192583140
DEF. DEL MONTE182574140
7 ESTRELLAS162572160
LIBERTAD72531210
6 DE ENERO32503220
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB472522300
DEPORTIVO GUIDO382418240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI362417250
AMERICA DEL NORTE362516450
INDEPENDIENTE322315260
J. C. VARELA302513480
DEF. DE BELGRANO282413290
VIEJO BUENO26241167-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2524121110
CULTURAL JR24251519-7
VILLA URQUIZU242596100
ARSENAL ONCE2425104110
DEF. DEL MONTE202584130
CRUCECITA ESTE192475120
6 DE ENERO192583140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182574140
PELLERANO ROJO15257315-2
LIBERTAD152563160
7 ESTRELLAS32511230
CRAMER0251024-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB442521220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI382418240
DEF. DE BELGRANO37241833-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE372517350
CRUCECITA ESTE372517350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD362418060
CULTURAL JR312514380
INDEPENDIENTE302315080
VILLA URQUIZU292513390
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO272511590
6 DE ENERO2625122110
J. C. VARELA2625114100
ARSENAL ONCE2425112120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO192483130
7 ESTRELLAS142554160
LIBERTAD132561180
VIEJO BUENO10254417-2
DEF. DEL MONTE82532200
PELLERANO ROJO42520230
CRAMER02500250
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO452421300
RACING CLUB412518520
CRUCECITA ESTE382517440
DEF. DEL MONTE342517080
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI302412660
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO292512580
DEF. DE BELGRANO282413290
ARSENAL ONCE282512490
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2624122100
6 DE ENERO2525105100
J. C. VARELA2425112120
7 ESTRELLAS2325103120
INDEPENDIENTE212385100
AMERICA DEL NORTE212585120
PELLERANO ROJO192575130
CULTURAL JR152555150
LIBERTAD152571170
VILLA URQUIZU142554160
VIEJO BUENO8253418-2
CRAMER82532200
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO442521220
INDEPENDIENTE412420130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI412420130
J. C. VARELA372518160
RACING CLUB342516270
ARSENAL ONCE342515460
VILLA URQUIZU302513480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO282511680
DEF. DEL MONTE2525113110
6 DE ENERO2325103120
CRAMER2325103120
VIEJO BUENO22259610-2
CRUCECITA ESTE212585120
AMERICA DEL NORTE192591150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182566130
DEF. DE BELGRANO182582150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172565140
LIBERTAD82524190
7 ESTRELLAS72531210
CULTURAL JR62522210
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB462522210
INDEPENDIENTE432321110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422420220
ARSENAL ONCE412519330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI392418330
LIBERTAD312514380
DEF. DE BELGRANO30241446-2
DEF. DEL MONTE282512490
PELLERANO ROJO2825132100
VIEJO BUENO262513210-2
CRUCECITA ESTE222594120
VILLA URQUIZU162564150
AMERICA DEL NORTE152571170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO152571170
7 ESTRELLAS152563160
J. C. VARELA152555150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD132453160
CRAMER132545160
CULTURAL JR62522210
6 DE ENERO62530220
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB452522120
INDEPENDIENTE432421120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO432521130
DEF. DE BELGRANO422520230
ARSENAL ONCE362516450
J. C. VARELA352516360
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD302513480
CRAMER302514290
CRUCECITA ESTE2525113110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2224110130
LIBERTAD2125101140
VILLA URQUIZU192575130
CULTURAL JR192583140
PELLERANO ROJO192591150
AMERICA DEL NORTE172573150
6 DE ENERO162564150
VIEJO BUENO15257315-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO92541200
DEF. DEL MONTE52521220
7 ESTRELLAS52521220