1125717 VISITAS

FECHA N: 33
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
PELLERANO ROJO0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0
INDEPENDIENTE0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
7 ESTRELLAS0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
CULTURAL JR0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0

FECHA: 34

DEF. DEL MONTE (132) (203) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
ARSENAL ONCE (176) (148) VILLA URQUIZU
DEF. DE BELGRANO (196) (115) 6 DE ENERO
CULTURAL JR (132) (209) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
VIEJO BUENO (133) (75) LIBERTAD
CRUCECITA ESTE (187) (64) CRAMER
RACING CLUB (247) (81) 7 ESTRELLAS
J. C. VARELA (210) (197) INDEPENDIENTE
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (156) (144) PELLERANO ROJO
AMERICA DEL NORTE (202) (185) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD

FECHA: 35

AMERICA DEL NORTE (202) (132) DEF. DEL MONTE
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (185) (156) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
PELLERANO ROJO (144) (210) J. C. VARELA
INDEPENDIENTE (197) (247) RACING CLUB
7 ESTRELLAS (81) (187) CRUCECITA ESTE
CRAMER (64) (133) VIEJO BUENO
LIBERTAD (75) (132) CULTURAL JR
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (209) (196) DEF. DE BELGRANO
6 DE ENERO (115) (176) ARSENAL ONCE
VILLA URQUIZU (148) (203) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2451601102723-2
J. C. VARELA2101589520430
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2091589617450
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2031609121480
AMERICA DEL NORTE2021608924470
DEF. DE BELGRANO194160882052-2
INDEPENDIENTE191158901751-6
CRUCECITA ESTE1871608223550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1851608417590
ARSENAL ONCE1761607722610
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1561606526690
VILLA URQUIZU1481606028720
PELLERANO ROJO140160631879-4
DEF. DEL MONTE1321605620840
CULTURAL JR125160571885-7
VIEJO BUENO123160532780-10
6 DE ENERO1151604525900
7 ESTRELLAS791603315112-2
LIBERTAD7515831131140
CRAMER621602710123-2
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE1449658344-6
DEPORTIVO GUIDO14196523770
RACING CLUB1409653367-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO12896454011-2
ARSENAL ONCE126964340130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI113963935220
PELLERANO ROJO9796323529-2
J. C. VARELA96952840270
LIBERTAD93952837300
CRAMER91962639310
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD88962440320
CRUCECITA ESTE87962341320
VILLA URQUIZU85962143320
VIEJO BUENO7996233736-4
DEF. DEL MONTE75961937400
AMERICA DEL NORTE74961838400
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO64961436460
6 DE ENERO59961137480
7 ESTRELLAS549693849-2
CULTURAL JR46761418440
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA503222640
AMERICA DEL NORTE493222550
DEF. DE BELGRANO483221650
ARSENAL ONCE463220660
VIEJO BUENO42322129-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD413218590
RACING CLUB393215980
VILLA URQUIZU3632156110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3432162140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3232152150
PELLERANO ROJO3032134150
CRUCECITA ESTE2932133160
INDEPENDIENTE2932117140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2832116150
CULTURAL JR2732115160
7 ESTRELLAS2532113180
CRAMER213293200
DEF. DEL MONTE193275200
LIBERTAD93241270
6 DE ENERO43204280
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB583227410
DEPORTIVO GUIDO493223360
AMERICA DEL NORTE483221650
INDEPENDIENTE463122270
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI453121370
J. C. VARELA393117590
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3532171140
DEF. DE BELGRANO3432162140
CULTURAL JR333219211-7
CRUCECITA ESTE3332145130
VIEJO BUENO313213712-2
VILLA URQUIZU2832108140
DEF. DEL MONTE2632106160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2632114170
ARSENAL ONCE2432104180
6 DE ENERO223294190
PELLERANO ROJO21329518-2
LIBERTAD183174200
7 ESTRELLAS63222280
CRAMER1321130-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB563227230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD513225160
DEF. DE BELGRANO49322354-2
CRUCECITA ESTE483222460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI473222370
AMERICA DEL NORTE473221560
INDEPENDIENTE4332211100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO413218590
CULTURAL JR3832174110
J. C. VARELA3732165110
VILLA URQUIZU3032134150
6 DE ENERO2932133160
ARSENAL ONCE2732123170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2532105170
LIBERTAD153271240
7 ESTRELLAS143254230
VIEJO BUENO14326422-2
DEF. DEL MONTE123244240
PELLERANO ROJO113251260
CRAMER23210310
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO583227410
RACING CLUB493221740
CRUCECITA ESTE473221560
DEF. DEL MONTE463223090
DEF. DE BELGRANO4132193100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3832174110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3732165110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3531147100
ARSENAL ONCE3532155120
AMERICA DEL NORTE3432146120
J. C. VARELA3331153130
6 DE ENERO3032118130
7 ESTRELLAS2832124160
INDEPENDIENTE243196160
PELLERANO ROJO233295180
LIBERTAD203192200
CULTURAL JR193275200
VILLA URQUIZU153255220
CRAMER123252250
VIEJO BUENO10323623-2
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO573227320
INDEPENDIENTE553227140
J. C. VARELA513225160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI503224260
RACING CLUB453220570
ARSENAL ONCE443220480
VILLA URQUIZU3932175100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3732157100
CRUCECITA ESTE3032126140
6 DE ENERO3032126140
DEF. DEL MONTE2932125150
CRAMER2632114170
VIEJO BUENO263210814-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2432112190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO243296170
DEF. DE BELGRANO223294190
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD203276190
LIBERTAD133245230
7 ESTRELLAS83232270
CULTURAL JR83232270
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE613230110
RACING CLUB553226330
ARSENAL ONCE533225340
DEPORTIVO GUIDO523224440
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI513224350
DEF. DE BELGRANO44322066-2
PELLERANO ROJO3832182120
LIBERTAD3631164110
DEF. DEL MONTE3632164120
VIEJO BUENO323216214-2
CRUCECITA ESTE2732115160
VILLA URQUIZU2632114170
CRAMER213285190
AMERICA DEL NORTE203292210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO193291220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD183274210
J. C. VARELA173165200
7 ESTRELLAS163264220
CULTURAL JR63222280
6 DE ENERO63230290
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO573228130
INDEPENDIENTE573228130
RACING CLUB553227140
DEF. DE BELGRANO523225250
J. C. VARELA473222370
ARSENAL ONCE413218590
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3832174110
CRAMER3832182120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3032150170
PELLERANO ROJO2932141170
CULTURAL JR2832124160
CRUCECITA ESTE2832124160
VILLA URQUIZU2732107150
LIBERTAD2532121190
AMERICA DEL NORTE223294190
6 DE ENERO213285190
VIEJO BUENO15327322-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO133253240
7 ESTRELLAS83232270
DEF. DEL MONTE73231280