1195420 VISITAS

FECHA N: 37
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2120161214
DEF. DEL MONTE0102141012
AMERICA DEL NORTE1210040011
J. C. VARELA1012262215
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0020020001
RACING CLUB2202282225
PELLERANO ROJO0000220213
CRUCECITA ESTE2222082013
INDEPENDIENTE0222282225
VIEJO BUENO2000020001
7 ESTRELLAS2002040021
CULTURAL JR0220262205
CRAMER0000220021
DEF. DE BELGRANO2222082205
LIBERTAD0000000223
ARSENAL ONCE22222102003
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0020240001
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2202062225
6 DE ENERO1022272003
VILLA URQUIZU1200030223

FECHA: 38

DEF. DEL MONTE (148) (135) 6 DE ENERO
VILLA URQUIZU (166) (241) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (241) (80) LIBERTAD
ARSENAL ONCE (208) (70) CRAMER
DEF. DE BELGRANO (227) (86) 7 ESTRELLAS
CULTURAL JR (166) (226) INDEPENDIENTE
VIEJO BUENO (160) (162) PELLERANO ROJO
CRUCECITA ESTE (232) (216) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
RACING CLUB (285) (230) AMERICA DEL NORTE
J. C. VARELA (244) (177) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO

FECHA: 39

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2831851282928-2
J. C. VARELA24418511024510
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24118510923530
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI24118511119550
CRUCECITA ESTE23218510424570
AMERICA DEL NORTE23018510128560
DEF. DE BELGRANO2251851032161-2
INDEPENDIENTE2201851022261-6
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2161859918680
ARSENAL ONCE2081859224690
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1771857331810
VILLA URQUIZU164185683087-2
CULTURAL JR159185732092-7
PELLERANO ROJO158185712094-4
VIEJO BUENO150185653090-10
DEF. DEL MONTE1481856224990
6 DE ENERO13518553291030
7 ESTRELLAS781853516134-8
CRAMER681852912144-2
LIBERTAD301853314138-50
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE16711167395-6
DEPORTIVO GUIDO165111614370
RACING CLUB16311162418-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO152111544611-2
ARSENAL ONCE1431114847160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1291114441260
J. C. VARELA1131113445320
PELLERANO ROJO109111354135-2
CRAMER1041112946360
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1021112846370
CRUCECITA ESTE1001112648370
VILLA URQUIZU93111234939-2
VIEJO BUENO89111254343-4
LIBERTAD88111334236-20
AMERICA DEL NORTE871112145450
DEF. DEL MONTE871112243460
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO781111842510
6 DE ENERO661111242570
CULTURAL JR62911924480
7 ESTRELLAS57111104556-8
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA593726740
DEF. DE BELGRANO563725660
AMERICA DEL NORTE563725660
ARSENAL ONCE533723770
VIEJO BUENO51372539-2
RACING CLUB4837191080
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4737215110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4337203140
VILLA URQUIZU4137177130
CRUCECITA ESTE3937183160
CULTURAL JR3537155170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3437162190
PELLERANO ROJO3337145180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3237136180
INDEPENDIENTE2937117190
7 ESTRELLAS2737123220
CRAMER223794240
DEF. DEL MONTE193775250
6 DE ENERO53705320
LIBERTAD-1374132-10
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB673731510
DEPORTIVO GUIDO593728360
AMERICA DEL NORTE553724760
INDEPENDIENTE543724670
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI533724580
J. C. VARELA4537197110
CULTURAL JR423723311-7
CRUCECITA ESTE4237186130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4237202150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3837182170
VIEJO BUENO363715814-2
VILLA URQUIZU3637148150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2937117190
ARSENAL ONCE2837124210
DEF. DEL MONTE2737107200
PELLERANO ROJO243710621-2
6 DE ENERO2437104230
LIBERTAD9377525-10
7 ESTRELLAS63722330
CRAMER1371135-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623730250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD613730160
DEF. DE BELGRANO58372764-2
CRUCECITA ESTE583727460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI553726380
AMERICA DEL NORTE543724670
INDEPENDIENTE4937241120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4737215110
CULTURAL JR4637214120
J. C. VARELA4237186130
6 DE ENERO3537155170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3237136180
ARSENAL ONCE3137143200
VILLA URQUIZU3137135190
VIEJO BUENO20379424-2
7 ESTRELLAS143754280
DEF. DEL MONTE133745280
PELLERANO ROJO113751310
LIBERTAD5377129-10
CRAMER23710360
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO663731420
CRUCECITA ESTE573726560
RACING CLUB573725750
DEF. DEL MONTE563728090
DEF. DE BELGRANO4737223120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4437196120
ARSENAL ONCE4237186130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4137177130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4037184150
J. C. VARELA3937183160
AMERICA DEL NORTE3837166150
6 DE ENERO3537139150
7 ESTRELLAS3137135190
INDEPENDIENTE3137127180
PELLERANO ROJO2537105220
CULTURAL JR2537105220
VILLA URQUIZU173765260
VIEJO BUENO13374726-2
LIBERTAD123710225-10
CRAMER123752300
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO673732320
INDEPENDIENTE633731150
J. C. VARELA593729170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI583728270
ARSENAL ONCE543725480
RACING CLUB513723590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4137177130
VILLA URQUIZU4137185140
CRUCECITA ESTE3637156160
6 DE ENERO3637156160
DEF. DEL MONTE3337137170
CRAMER3137135190
VIEJO BUENO303712817-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2737123220
DEF. DE BELGRANO2637114220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2637106210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO253797210
CULTURAL JR113743300
7 ESTRELLAS83732320
LIBERTAD5375527-10
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE693734120
RACING CLUB653731330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO613728540
ARSENAL ONCE603728450
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI573727370
DEF. DE BELGRANO53372476-2
DEF. DEL MONTE4337195130
PELLERANO ROJO4337203140
VIEJO BUENO343717218-2
LIBERTAD323719414-10
CRUCECITA ESTE3237136180
VILLA URQUIZU2737115210
CRAMER243796220
AMERICA DEL NORTE2437104230
J. C. VARELA233795230
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2237102250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193775250
7 ESTRELLAS183774260
CULTURAL JR123752300
6 DE ENERO83740330
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO673733130
INDEPENDIENTE673733130
RACING CLUB633731150
DEF. DE BELGRANO623730250
J. C. VARELA533725390
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4637214120
ARSENAL ONCE4637206110
CRAMER4337203140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3537171190
CULTURAL JR3337145180
VILLA URQUIZU3137127180
CRUCECITA ESTE3137135190
PELLERANO ROJO3137151210
AMERICA DEL NORTE2637114220
6 DE ENERO213785240
LIBERTAD193714122-10
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO193783260
VIEJO BUENO18378425-2
7 ESTRELLAS103734300
DEF. DEL MONTE73731330