YA LA VISITARON 929114 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 17
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
VILLA URQUIZU1220270122
DEF. DEL MONTE1002032104
6 DE ENERO0010230001
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2212072225
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0222280011
ARSENAL ONCE2000022215
LIBERTAD0000002013
DEF. DE BELGRANO22222100213
CRAMER0000221113
CULTURAL JR22220811NP2
7 ESTRELLAS2022170203
VIEJO BUENO0200132023
INDEPENDIENTE1100242225
CRUCECITA ESTE1122060001
PELLERANO ROJO0000222205
RACING CLUB2222080021
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1202050011
J. C. VARELA1020252215
AMERICA DEL NORTE2210272013
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0012030213

FECHA: 18

DEF. DEL MONTE (64) (80) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
J. C. VARELA (99) (98) AMERICA DEL NORTE
RACING CLUB (127) (90) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
CRUCECITA ESTE (84) (73) PELLERANO ROJO
VIEJO BUENO (71) (100) INDEPENDIENTE
CULTURAL JR (78) (49) 7 ESTRELLAS
DEF. DE BELGRANO (106) (37) CRAMER
ARSENAL ONCE (87) (34) LIBERTAD
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (99) (120) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
VILLA URQUIZU (76) (58) 6 DE ENERO

FECHA: 19

6 DE ENERO (58) (64) DEF. DEL MONTE
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (120) (76) VILLA URQUIZU
LIBERTAD (34) (99) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
CRAMER (37) (87) ARSENAL ONCE
7 ESTRELLAS (49) (106) DEF. DE BELGRANO
INDEPENDIENTE (100) (78) CULTURAL JR
PELLERANO ROJO (73) (71) VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (90) (84) CRUCECITA ESTE
AMERICA DEL NORTE (98) (127) RACING CLUB
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (80) (99) J. C. VARELA
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB12580581111-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI12083568190
DEF. DE BELGRANO10485481027-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO99854411300
J. C. VARELA99804313240
AMERICA DEL NORTE98774312220
INDEPENDIENTE9675451020-4
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD9077426290
ARSENAL ONCE87853517330
CRUCECITA ESTE84803514310
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO80803216320
VILLA URQUIZU76853114400
CULTURAL JR7183331238-7
PELLERANO ROJO698533745-4
DEF. DEL MONTE6480288440
VIEJO BUENO6180271736-10
6 DE ENERO58852410510
7 ESTRELLAS478020951-2
CRAMER358017360-2
LIBERTAD3485138640
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO7651282030
RACING CLUB714827192-2
INDEPENDIENTE684528161-4
ARSENAL ONCE6651222270
DEF. DE BELGRANO635122218-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI56481918110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD51481521120
J. C. VARELA50481520130
LIBERTAD47511419180
CRAMER46481222140
VIEJO BUENO4548151914-4
PELLERANO ROJO4451141819-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE42481120170
VILLA URQUIZU4051922200
CRUCECITA ESTE3948921180
DEF. DEL MONTE3847920180
6 DE ENERO3551721230
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2848616260
7 ESTRELLAS264842024-2
CULTURAL JR143254230
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA281612400
AMERICA DEL NORTE261611410
DEF. DE BELGRANO261711420
ARSENAL ONCE22179440
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI221710250
VIEJO BUENO20161024-2
CULTURAL JR19178360
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD19168350
VILLA URQUIZU18177460
RACING CLUB17167360
INDEPENDIENTE16156450
DEPORTIVO GUIDO15177190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO14166280
CRUCECITA ESTE13165380
7 ESTRELLAS12165290
PELLERANO ROJO111743100
DEF. DEL MONTE11164390
CRAMER101642100
LIBERTAD51721140
6 DE ENERO21702150
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB311615100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI251612130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO241711240
AMERICA DEL NORTE221510230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD211510140
INDEPENDIENTE19159150
J. C. VARELA19168350
VIEJO BUENO1916853-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO18178270
CULTURAL JR16161114-7
VILLA URQUIZU16176470
DEF. DEL MONTE13165380
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO12164480
ARSENAL ONCE12174490
PELLERANO ROJO11176110-2
CRUCECITA ESTE11163580
6 DE ENERO111751110
LIBERTAD81732120
7 ESTRELLAS31611140
CRAMER0161015-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB281613210
DEF. DE BELGRANO26171322-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI251712140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD241512030
CRUCECITA ESTE231610330
AMERICA DEL NORTE221510230
INDEPENDIENTE201510050
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO20168440
J. C. VARELA19168350
CULTURAL JR19178360
VILLA URQUIZU18178270
ARSENAL ONCE16177280
6 DE ENERO15177190
7 ESTRELLAS13165380
DEPORTIVO GUIDO121752100
LIBERTAD71731130
VIEJO BUENO6162410-2
DEF. DEL MONTE51621130
PELLERANO ROJO41720150
CRAMER01600160
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO311714300
RACING CLUB271612310
CRUCECITA ESTE251612130
DEF. DEL MONTE221611050
DEF. DE BELGRANO211710160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI20168440
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO20169250
7 ESTRELLAS18168260
INDEPENDIENTE17156540
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD16158070
PELLERANO ROJO15176380
ARSENAL ONCE14175480
6 DE ENERO14175480
J. C. VARELA14166280
AMERICA DEL NORTE13155370
CULTURAL JR13165380
LIBERTAD91741120
CRAMER71631120
VILLA URQUIZU41720150
VIEJO BUENO2161213-2
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO301715020
INDEPENDIENTE281514010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI281714030
RACING CLUB241611230
ARSENAL ONCE231710340
VILLA URQUIZU20178450
J. C. VARELA19169160
CRAMER18169070
DEPORTIVO GUIDO17177370
6 DE ENERO16177280
AMERICA DEL NORTE15167180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO14165470
VIEJO BUENO1416646-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO131761100
DEF. DEL MONTE13166190
CRUCECITA ESTE12165290
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD101642100
LIBERTAD51713130
CULTURAL JR41712140
7 ESTRELLAS31611140
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO301714210
INDEPENDIENTE291514100
RACING CLUB281613210
ARSENAL ONCE281713220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI261612220
DEF. DE BELGRANO1917935-2
DEF. DEL MONTE18167450
LIBERTAD18178270
PELLERANO ROJO18179080
VIEJO BUENO1716916-2
CRUCECITA ESTE13165380
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD12165290
CRAMER12164480
J. C. VARELA11164390
AMERICA DEL NORTE111651100
VILLA URQUIZU101742110
7 ESTRELLAS91633100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO61630130
6 DE ENERO41720150
CULTURAL JR31611140
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB291614110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO291714120
INDEPENDIENTE281514010
DEF. DE BELGRANO271713130
J. C. VARELA231611140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD231610330
ARSENAL ONCE21179350
CRAMER18168260
AMERICA DEL NORTE15166370
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI14167090
6 DE ENERO14175480
VILLA URQUIZU13175390
VIEJO BUENO1216628-2
LIBERTAD121760110
CULTURAL JR11164390
PELLERANO ROJO111751110
CRUCECITA ESTE101642100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO61630130
DEF. DEL MONTE51621130
7 ESTRELLAS31611140