YA LA VISITARON 643231 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 34
Division: A


PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFI 10 11 12 PRO
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
DOCK SUD0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
WILCOOP0NP0
SAN EMILIO0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0

FECHA: 35

LIBERTAD (134) (176) DEF. DEL MONTE
AMERICA DEL NORTE (240) (196) CRUCECITA ESTE
CRAMER (135) (128) VILLA URQUIZU
JUVENTUD DE WILDE (56) (122) WILCOOP
SAN EMILIO (114) (167) VIEJO BUENO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (180) (50) DOCK SUD
J. C. VARELA (189) (214) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
RACING CLUB (252) (172) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
6 DE ENERO (137) (203) ARSENAL ONCE
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (237) (198) DEF. DE BELGRANO

FECHA: 36

DEF. DEL MONTE (176) (237) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
DEF. DE BELGRANO (198) (137) 6 DE ENERO
ARSENAL ONCE (203) (252) RACING CLUB
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (172) (189) J. C. VARELA
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (214) (180) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DOCK SUD (50) (114) SAN EMILIO
VIEJO BUENO (167) (56) JUVENTUD DE WILDE
WILCOOP (122) (135) CRAMER
VILLA URQUIZU (128) (240) AMERICA DEL NORTE
CRUCECITA ESTE (196) (134) LIBERTAD
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2501651191432-2
AMERICA DEL NORTE2381651072632-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23716511213400
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2141659818490
ARSENAL ONCE2031659219540
DEF. DE BELGRANO1981658528520
CRUCECITA ESTE1961658820570
J. C. VARELA1891658519610
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI178165821667-2
DEF. DEL MONTE1761657624650
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO165165742467-7
VIEJO BUENO165165741972-2
6 DE ENERO133165552783-4
CRAMER131165591789-4
LIBERTAD127165572088-7
SAN EMILIO11416549161000
VILLA URQUIZU113165522489-15
WILCOOP107165512094-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE561652481330
DOCK SUD5016518141330
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1489957366-2
ARSENAL ONCE140995236110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO139995039100
RACING CLUB13799513711-2
CRAMER13099483813-4
DEF. DE BELGRANO120993942180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO107993537270
VIEJO BUENO10299284823-2
CRUCECITA ESTE99993039300
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD94992838330
6 DE ENERO9199283932-4
SAN EMILIO86992438370
VILLA URQUIZU8599263934-6
WILCOOP8199224334-6
DEF. DEL MONTE80992138400
LIBERTAD7899223839-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE74991936440
DOCK SUD73991543410
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4598633590
J. C. VARELA3998333620
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA543327060
DEPORTIVO GUIDO523324450
DEF. DEL MONTE513323550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD483322470
VIEJO BUENO473322380
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4233202110
AMERICA DEL NORTE4133185100
LIBERTAD3933175110
WILCOOP373318411-3
6 DE ENERO3533147120
ARSENAL ONCE3333145140
RACING CLUB3233136140
VILLA URQUIZU293313614-3
DEF. DE BELGRANO2833124170
CRUCECITA ESTE2733131190
CRAMER173373230
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI123360270
SAN EMILIO123344250
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123360270
DOCK SUD63330300
         
   
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO553326340
AMERICA DEL NORTE543324630
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD493322560
RACING CLUB493324180
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI463321480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO443319680
J. C. VARELA3933175110
CRUCECITA ESTE3733149100
VIEJO BUENO3533155130
ARSENAL ONCE3533163140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3533155130
WILCOOP343316512-3
CRAMER3233152160
VILLA URQUIZU263312516-3
SAN EMILIO213393210
DEF. DEL MONTE203384210
DOCK SUD143346230
6 DE ENERO113343260
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103342270
LIBERTAD83324270
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB623330210
ARSENAL ONCE563327240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI543324630
DEPORTIVO GUIDO503324270
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4233202110
DEF. DEL MONTE4133193110
AMERICA DEL NORTE4133185100
CRAMER3733173130
VIEJO BUENO3233144150
LIBERTAD3133135150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3133119130
CRUCECITA ESTE3133135150
DEF. DE BELGRANO2833116160
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2733123180
VILLA URQUIZU24339915-3
6 DE ENERO233395190
J. C. VARELA213369180
SAN EMILIO93341280
DOCK SUD83332280
WILCOOP6333327-3
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO553324720
RACING CLUB553326340
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD513325170
CRUCECITA ESTE503323460
AMERICA DEL NORTE45332076-2
SAN EMILIO443320490
6 DE ENERO3833141090
ARSENAL ONCE3633164130
VIEJO BUENO3633164130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO343319311-7
VILLA URQUIZU293315216-3
CRAMER2733115170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2633114180
J. C. VARELA2533121200
LIBERTAD2533105180
DEF. DEL MONTE233395190
DEPORTIVO GUIDO193383220
DOCK SUD173365220
WILCOOP6333327-3
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43312300
         
   
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE573327330
RACING CLUB543326250
CRUCECITA ESTE513325170
J. C. VARELA503323460
DEPORTIVO GUIDO493323370
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD473323190
ARSENAL ONCE433319590
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4233202110
DEF. DEL MONTE413317790
DEF. DE BELGRANO3233128130
LIBERTAD3133151170
6 DE ENERO3033142170
SAN EMILIO2833124170
WILCOOP243311517-3
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO233395190
CRAMER223394200
VIEJO BUENO173373230
VILLA URQUIZU5333228-3
DOCK SUD53321300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE33311310
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI623331020
ARSENAL ONCE613329310
RACING CLUB543326250
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO483323280
CRAMER463322290
CRUCECITA ESTE433319590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4133185100
VIEJO BUENO3933167100
6 DE ENERO3933183120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3533163140
DEF. DEL MONTE3533171150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2833140190
WILCOOP273312615-3
SAN EMILIO2533113190
VILLA URQUIZU243313119-3
AMERICA DEL NORTE173381240
LIBERTAD143362250
DOCK SUD83332280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73331290
J. C. VARELA13301320
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO653332100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI553326340
CRAMER553326340
RACING CLUB523325260
DEF. DE BELGRANO523323640
ARSENAL ONCE4633230100
LIBERTAD3533163140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3333145140
VIEJO BUENO3233128130
DOCK SUD3233128130
VILLA URQUIZU283313515-3
SAN EMILIO2833132180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2633122190
AMERICA DEL NORTE2433112200
CRUCECITA ESTE2333111210
6 DE ENERO2333103200
WILCOOP213310419-3
DEF. DEL MONTE123344250
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63330300
J. C. VARELA63330300