YA LA VISITARON 1081427 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 29
Division: A


PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFI 11 12 13 PRO
INDEPENDIENTE1220272225
DEF. DEL MONTE1002030001
7 ESTRELLAS1000010011
PELLERANO ROJO1222292215
CRAMER0002240223
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2220062003
LIBERTAD0120251214
AMERICA DEL NORTE2102051012
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0202262023
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2020040203
6 DE ENERO0000000021
J. C. VARELA22222102205
VILLA URQUIZU1000120021
RACING CLUB1222182205
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2002041224
CRUCECITA ESTE0220261002
ARSENAL ONCE2022282205
VIEJO BUENO0200020021
DEF. DE BELGRANO0222282205
CULTURAL JR2000020021

FECHA: 30

DEF. DEL MONTE (120) (177) DEF. DE BELGRANO
CULTURAL JR (122) (162) ARSENAL ONCE
VIEJO BUENO (122) (181) DEPORTIVO GUIDO
CRUCECITA ESTE (166) (136) VILLA URQUIZU
RACING CLUB (222) (105) 6 DE ENERO
J. C. VARELA (189) (195) GIMNASIA DE SARANDI
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO (132) (70) LIBERTAD
AMERICA DEL NORTE (176) (66) CRAMER
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD (167) (76) 7 ESTRELLAS
PELLERANO ROJO (124) (182) INDEPENDIENTE

FECHA: 31

PELLERANO ROJO (124) (120) DEF. DEL MONTE
INDEPENDIENTE (182) (167) DEPORTIVO DEL SUD
7 ESTRELLAS (76) (176) AMERICA DEL NORTE
CRAMER (66) (132) DEPORTIVO BELGRANO
LIBERTAD (70) (189) J. C. VARELA
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI (195) (222) RACING CLUB
6 DE ENERO (105) (166) CRUCECITA ESTE
VILLA URQUIZU (136) (122) VIEJO BUENO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO (181) (122) CULTURAL JR
ARSENAL ONCE (162) (177) DEF. DE BELGRANO
   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB220145992422-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1951409015350
J. C. VARELA1891458519410
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1811458119450
AMERICA DEL NORTE1761457722460
INDEPENDIENTE176140831641-6
DEF. DE BELGRANO175145801748-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1671457517530
CRUCECITA ESTE1661457320520
ARSENAL ONCE1621457120540
VILLA URQUIZU1361455526640
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1321455326660
DEF. DEL MONTE1201455216770
PELLERANO ROJO120145541675-4
CULTURAL JR115145531676-7
VIEJO BUENO112145492472-10
6 DE ENERO1051454319830
7 ESTRELLAS741453114100-2
LIBERTAD7014529121040
CRAMER641452810107-2
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1298749335-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO12787473370
INDEPENDIENTE1268451303-6
ARSENAL ONCE117874037100
DEF. DE BELGRANO11687413610-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI99843431190
PELLERANO ROJO9087303225-2
J. C. VARELA87872537250
LIBERTAD86872634270
CRUCECITA ESTE80872138280
CRAMER78872136300
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD78872136300
VILLA URQUIZU73871739310
VIEJO BUENO7287213432-4
DEF. DEL MONTE70871834350
AMERICA DEL NORTE67871635360
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO58871332420
6 DE ENERO54871034430
7 ESTRELLAS498793345-2
CULTURAL JR40671314400
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA462920630
DEF. DE BELGRANO432919550
AMERICA DEL NORTE432919550
ARSENAL ONCE412918560
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD392917570
VIEJO BUENO36291829-2
RACING CLUB332912980
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3229152120
VILLA URQUIZU3229136100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3028142120
INDEPENDIENTE2728107110
CULTURAL JR2729115130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2629106130
CRUCECITA ESTE2529113150
PELLERANO ROJO2429104150
CRAMER212993170
7 ESTRELLAS212993170
DEF. DEL MONTE192975170
LIBERTAD72931250
6 DE ENERO42904250
         
   
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB532925310
DEPORTIVO GUIDO442921260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422820260
AMERICA DEL NORTE422918650
INDEPENDIENTE422820260
J. C. VARELA352915590
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3329161120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3229152120
VIEJO BUENO302913610-2
CRUCECITA ESTE2929125120
CULTURAL JR282917111-7
VILLA URQUIZU262998120
ARSENAL ONCE2429104150
DEF. DEL MONTE212985160
6 DE ENERO212993170
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO202984170
PELLERANO ROJO18298417-2
LIBERTAD182974180
7 ESTRELLAS62922250
CRAMER1291127-2
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB522925220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD452922160
DEF. DE BELGRANO44292144-2
CRUCECITA ESTE432920360
AMERICA DEL NORTE422919460
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI412819360
INDEPENDIENTE402820080
CULTURAL JR3529163100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO352915590
J. C. VARELA3329145100
VILLA URQUIZU2929133130
ARSENAL ONCE2629122150
6 DE ENERO2629122150
DEPORTIVO GUIDO202984170
LIBERTAD152971210
7 ESTRELLAS142954200
VIEJO BUENO12295420-2
PELLERANO ROJO102950240
DEF. DEL MONTE102942230
CRAMER22910280
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO542925400
RACING CLUB442919640
CRUCECITA ESTE422919460
DEF. DEL MONTE422921080
DEF. DE BELGRANO3529163100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI342814680
ARSENAL ONCE3329145100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3229144110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3129135110
J. C. VARELA3029142130
AMERICA DEL NORTE2929125120
6 DE ENERO2829116120
7 ESTRELLAS2729123140
INDEPENDIENTE242896130
PELLERANO ROJO212985160
LIBERTAD192991190
CULTURAL JR172965180
VILLA URQUIZU142954200
CRAMER122952220
VIEJO BUENO8293422-2
         
   
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE492824130
PELLERANO ROJO492923330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI482823230
J. C. VARELA452922160
RACING CLUB402918470
ARSENAL ONCE382917480
VILLA URQUIZU352915590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3129127100
DEF. DEL MONTE2829124130
CRAMER2829124130
CRUCECITA ESTE2729115130
VIEJO BUENO262910811-2
6 DE ENERO2629114140
DEF. DE BELGRANO212993170
AMERICA DEL NORTE202992180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO202976160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD182966170
LIBERTAD112935210
7 ESTRELLAS82932240
CULTURAL JR82932240
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE532826110
RACING CLUB512924320
ARSENAL ONCE492923330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO472922340
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI452821340
DEF. DE BELGRANO39291856-2
PELLERANO ROJO3629172100
DEF. DEL MONTE3429154100
LIBERTAD3429154100
VIEJO BUENO282914213-2
CRUCECITA ESTE2529105140
VILLA URQUIZU222994160
AMERICA DEL NORTE182982190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO172981200
J. C. VARELA172965180
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172973190
CRAMER152955190
7 ESTRELLAS152963200
CULTURAL JR62922250
6 DE ENERO62930260
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE512825120
RACING CLUB512925130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO512925130
DEF. DE BELGRANO482923240
J. C. VARELA412919370
ARSENAL ONCE392917570
CRAMER3429162110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3229144110
PELLERANO ROJO2729131150
CRUCECITA ESTE2629114140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2628130150
CULTURAL JR2529113150
LIBERTAD2329111170
VILLA URQUIZU222986150
AMERICA DEL NORTE202984170
6 DE ENERO192975170
VIEJO BUENO15297319-2
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO122952220
DEF. DEL MONTE72931250
7 ESTRELLAS72931250