YA LA VISITARON 290824 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38
Division: A


PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFI 09 10 11 PRO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0222282225
VILLA SPINOLA2000020001
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2202060011
RACING CLUB0020242215
DOCK SUD0222282225
EL PROGRESO2000020001
6 DE ENERO0220040223
PELLERANO AZUL2002262003
J. C. VARELA2201052013
DEF. DE BELGRANO0021250213
1 DE MAYO0220042013
VIEJO BUENO2002260213
CRUCECITA ESTE0210250203
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2012052023
ARSENAL ONCE2022282215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0200020011
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2202060011
SAN EMILIO0020242215
DEF. DEL MONTE2202060011
VILLA ELSA0020242215

FECHA: 39

FECHA: 40

   
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB27819013312450
CRUCECITA ESTE2561901221454-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO24719011223550
DEF. DEL MONTE24419010926550
J. C. VARELA22719010811710
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2231901012564-4
ARSENAL ONCE213190952867-5
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1981901111861-42
VILLA ELSA1851901202050-75
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1801907824880
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD177190772588-2
VIEJO BUENO168190742789-7
6 DE ENERO1641907318990
SAN EMILIO16319075131020
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1301905718115-2
DOCK SUD1291906117112-10
VILLA SPINOLA1211907413103-40
EL PROGRESO10419046121320
PELLERANO AZUL921904212136-4
1 DE MAYO231904312135-75
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE17711469414-2
RACING CLUB176114674250
ARSENAL ONCE153114564315-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO147114624111-18
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI146114554019-4
J. C. VARELA1351144741260
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1311144345260
6 DE ENERO1261144144290
DEF. DE BELGRANO1251144143300
SAN EMILIO1121143346350
VILLA ELSA97113424328-30
VIEJO BUENO961142644440
VILLA SPINOLA85112304141-16
DEF. DEL MONTE831141945500
PELLERANO AZUL73114193956-4
DOCK SUD71112194350-10
EL PROGRESO701121540570
JUVENTUD DE WILDE62113114260-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD46114438720
1 DE MAYO38113153860-30
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB643829630
EL PROGRESO593827560
JUVENTUD DE WILDE533824590
VILLA SPINOLA53382936-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI513822790
DEF. DEL MONTE5038226100
J. C. VARELA4738231140
PELLERANO AZUL4138185150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3738157160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3738141113-2
VILLA ELSA323821512-15
VIEJO BUENO3238136190
DOCK SUD3138135200
ARSENAL ONCE2738115220
CRUCECITA ESTE2438112250
6 DE ENERO2238102260
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO213877240
SAN EMILIO153863290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO143810226-8
1 DE MAYO0386329-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DEL MONTE613828550
CRUCECITA ESTE603828460
J. C. VARELA593829180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO563827290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO51382756-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638214130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4438196130
ARSENAL ONCE4238194150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938175160
VIEJO BUENO3838158150
1 DE MAYO353824212-15
RACING CLUB3138151220
VILLA ELSA303820513-15
6 DE ENERO2938133220
DOCK SUD2438112250
VILLA SPINOLA243814420-8
SAN EMILIO183882280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103834310
EL PROGRESO83824320
PELLERANO AZUL73823330
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE633830350
DEF. DE BELGRANO623830260
DEPORTIVO GUIDO58383224-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI563827290
J. C. VARELA5238244100
RACING CLUB5238244100
VIEJO BUENO433822610-7
SAN EMILIO4338195140
VILLA ELSA41382648-15
VILLA SPINOLA383822214-8
ARSENAL ONCE3838174170
DEF. DEL MONTE3538155180
DOCK SUD3138143210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3038126200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD173881290
EL PROGRESO153871300
JUVENTUD DE WILDE133861310
6 DE ENERO133853300
1 DE MAYO3387427-15
PELLERANO AZUL23810370
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703835030
CRUCECITA ESTE563826480
ARSENAL ONCE553823960
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD533824590
DEPORTIVO GUIDO50382747-8
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838208100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4638206120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4438196130
VILLA ELSA41382648-15
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3538155180
6 DE ENERO3238128180
SAN EMILIO3038150230
PELLERANO AZUL3038142220
J. C. VARELA2938133220
DOCK SUD193883270
VIEJO BUENO193883270
EL PROGRESO93841330
VILLA SPINOLA7387130-8
1 DE MAYO-10382135-15
         
   
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO683833230
RACING CLUB613830170
DEF. DE BELGRANO613830170
SAN EMILIO573827380
ARSENAL ONCE563825670
CRUCECITA ESTE5538271100
DEF. DEL MONTE4938225110
VILLA ELSA41382729-15
J. C. VARELA4038192170
VIEJO BUENO3638164180
DOCK SUD3438154190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2938133220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2838116210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO273815518-8
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2638122240
JUVENTUD DE WILDE213893260
PELLERANO AZUL163872290
EL PROGRESO133861310
VILLA SPINOLA-1382333-8
1 DE MAYO-5384232-15
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE723835210
RACING CLUB643831250
DEPORTIVO GUIDO62383422-8
J. C. VARELA603829270
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI5438262100
ARSENAL ONCE5238244100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4638206120
SAN EMILIO4438196130
DEF. DE BELGRANO3938183170
6 DE ENERO3738173180
PELLERANO AZUL3138151220
VILLA ELSA293820414-15
EL PROGRESO2838124220
VILLA SPINOLA253715319-8
VIEJO BUENO183874270
DEF. DEL MONTE173873280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE173865270
DOCK SUD173773270
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD23810370
1 DE MAYO-4385132-15
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB743836200
CRUCECITA ESTE693834130
ARSENAL ONCE653832150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI583829090
6 DE ENERO5138243110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO49382819-8
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838232130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4738231140
VIEJO BUENO4038192170
J. C. VARELA3738181190
VILLA ELSA313822214-15
SAN EMILIO3038142220
DEF. DEL MONTE2838124220
DOCK SUD2637122230
VILLA SPINOLA223715022-8
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103850330
PELLERANO AZUL83840340
EL PROGRESO63830350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD63830350
1 DE MAYO53810028-15